About Us

Parth Travels is a renowned brand in the bus operating industry. Our...

Read More

Online Bus Ticket Booking

Return Bus Tickets

Customer Support

Online Payment

Latest News

    Welcome To Parth Travels. Stay Tuned For Latest Offers.
All Routes

Mumbai -Jamnagar
D: 04:00 PM-Sleeper, AC
Mumbai -Baroda
D: 04:00 PM-Sleeper, AC
Mumbai -Chotila
D: 04:00 PM-Sleeper, AC
Mumbai -Rajkot
D: 04:00 PM-Sleeper, AC
Mumbai -Limdi
D: 04:00 PM-Sleeper, AC
Rajkot -Jamnagar
D: 08:00 AM-Sleeper, AC
Jamnagar-Mumbai
D: 03:45 PM-Sleeper, AC
Jamnagar-Baroda
D: 03:45 PM-Sleeper, AC
Jamnagar-Surat
D: 03:45 PM-Sleeper, AC
Jamnagar-Navsari
D: 03:45 PM-Sleeper, AC
Jamnagar-Chikhli
D: 03:45 PM-Sleeper, AC
Jamnagar-Valsad
D: 03:45 PM-Sleeper, AC
Jamnagar-Vapi
D: 03:45 PM-Sleeper, AC
Dhrol-Mumbai
D: 04:30 PM-Sleeper, AC
Padadhri-Mumbai
D: 04:45 PM-Sleeper, AC
Rajkot -Baroda
D: 05:45 PM-Sleeper, AC
Rajkot -Surat
D: 05:45 PM-Sleeper, AC
Rajkot -Navsari
D: 05:45 PM-Sleeper, AC
Rajkot -Chikhli
D: 05:45 PM-Sleeper, AC
Rajkot -Valsad
D: 05:45 PM-Sleeper, AC
Rajkot -Vapi
D: 05:45 PM-Sleeper, AC
Rajkot -Mumbai
D: 05:45 PM-Sleeper, AC
Chotila-Mumbai
D: 08:00 PM-Sleeper, AC
Jamnagar-Rajkot
D: 03:45 PM-Sleeper, AC
Limbdi-Mumbai
D: 10:00 PM-Sleeper, AC
Sayla-Mumbai
D: 08:45 PM-Sleeper, AC

Amenities

Charging Point
Emergency Exit
Fire Extinguisher
Free Pickup
Hammer
Movie
For Reservation related queries
080 46333629
support@ticketsimply.com
booking-confirm booking-cancel search-results ticket-details phone-blocking-to-ebooking> 404> 410>

Please Enter Your Details

Success

Thank you, Message has been sent successfully

<script type="text/javascript"> $(window).load(function(){ $( ".footer-logo img" ).attr("src","https://gst-contracts.s3.amazonaws.com/uploads/bcc/cms/asset/avatar/6468/white-logo.png"); }); </script> <script type="text/javascript"> $(window).load(function(){ $( ".quick-link-sec h6" ).html("Helpline"); }); </script> <script type="text/javascript"> $(window).load(function(){ $( "#extra_666" ).appendTo( ".scrollbar" ) ; }); </script> <script type="text/javascript"> $(window).load(function(){ $( ".box-shape2 h6" ).html("Prime Routes"); }); </script>